Starship Dear READERS ♥ Welcome to my blog ♥.~
 silent readers
Jom saling nasihat - menasihati !
20141115 • 16:03 • 0 comments

Assalammualaikum wbt..


Dalam Islam, jika kita melihat seseorang melakukan maksiat, wajib untuk kita menegurnya walaupun kita masih melakukan dosa kerana setiap Muslim itu adalah pendakwah. Kita juga bukannya maksum seperti Rasulullah SAW. Setiap manusia pernah melakukan kesilapan. Kenapa mahu diungkit sejarah hitam seseorang yang sudah insaf? Dia memberi nasihat mungkin kerana tidak mahu kesilapan tersebut diulangi insan lain. Dan tidak perlu tunggu jadi ustaz atau ustazah baru hendak memberi nasihat ..

Hadis:

"Sesungguhnya apabila aku menasihati kamu, bukanlah bererti akulah yang terbaik dalam kalangan kamu, bukan juga yang paling soleh dalam kalangan kamu, kerana aku juga pernah melampaui batas untuk diri sendiri. Seandainya seseorang itu hanya dapat menyampaikan dakwah apabila dia sempurna, nescaya tidak akan ada pendakwah. Maka sedikitlah orang yang memberi peringatan” . (Imam Hasan Al-Basri) 

Tetapi bila da nasihat tu, jgn pula kita yang terbalik ..tak buat perkara makruf tpi buat mungkar pula.. Jgn bgitu ya ~

Firman dri Allah SWT:

"Wahai orang-orang yang beriman! Mengapakah kamu mengatakan sesuatu yang tidak kamu kerjakan? Amat besar kebencian di sisi Allah bahawa kamu mengatakan apa-apa yang tidak kamu kerjakan" (Surah As-Saff 61 : 2-3)

 P/S Pesanan ini pon utk peringatan diri ini juga.. im not perfect..





Jangan Berputus Asa
20141114 • 05:40 • 0 comments

Assalammualaikum dan selamat pagi ya ukhti...

Ha.. bila cakap nak berubah jangan takut jgn gusar..
Bilamana hati ini rasa nak berubah , berubahla.. InsyaAllah Allah SWT akan terima taubat mu dan mengampunkan dosa-dosa mu.. kerana Allah itu Maha Pengampun..



Takpe..start dari awal. pki tudung biar tutup dada tu..sebab dada tu aurat. bukan rambut je tau?

ni hah Firman Allah SWT tentang aurat :




 Lepas tu lengan..pastikan pakaian tu tutup lengan tidak ketat dan tidak jarang..

And.. Selalu org lupa ni.. sarung kaki.. kaki tu pun aurat.. jadi pakailah stokin asalkan tidak jarang :)

Semoga amalkan dan istiqamah!



Sabar Wahai Hati
20141113 • 12:21 • 0 comments

Assalammualaikum wbt..
Apakhabar pembaca hari ini? I hope you guys are fine Alhamdulillah..

Today im writing my post at library.. Actually i have many things to do but idk which one to start first. But i prefer to write here..

Bila bce title 'Sabar Wahai Hati' mesti org tertanya tanya kan?
Sebenarnya title ini special tuk org - org yg tertentu iaitu org yg ditarbiah dan mentarbiah..
Ya, mmg ujian byk yg kita hadapi sekarang ini termasuklah ujian dunia yang tak seberapa yang kita asyik duduk memikirkannya..




Hati ini sebenarnya memerlukan ketenangan..Ketenangan itu boleh diperoleh dengan apa?
semestinya dengan mendekatkan diri kita kepada Allah SWT..


Sabarlah wahai hati-hati yang mengalami semua ini, insyaAllah.. jadikan semua pancaroba,dugaan sebagai penghapus dosa..

Niat untuk siapa kita lakukan ini? Siapa lagi kalau bukan kerana pencipta kita? Allah SWT..

Semoga Allah Redha..

Labels: , ,


Cuba yang terbaik..
20141112 • 13:35 • 0 comments

Assalammualaikum.. today saya ad kelas molecular nutrition..

Hmm agak oklah blajar pasal Folate kan??

Btw saya bukan nak ckp pasal Molecular ni..

Pada hari ini saya try nak buang semua post saya yg sebelum ini sbyk 200 post! ada yg perlu di edit bha kan..

Post sebelum ni byk yang mengandungi perkara yang tak sesuai utk dipaparkan.jadi..JOM DELETE & UBAH ! Cuba yang terbaik!



Assalammualaikum
20141023 • 12:56 • 0 comments

Assalammualaikum to readers..
Its been long time i didn't post something here..
I think its been 1 years and half?
Life can be change..sometimes.

Perkara yang berlaku ini tidak dijangka berlaku.
Alhamdulillah dengan berkat kurnia-Nya I still live until now. Able to breath and lives.
Now I'm studying at UMS - University Of Malaysia Sabah . I'm taking Food Science & Nutrition.

What makes me really grateful and bersyukur sangat-sangat apabila datang sambung belajar disini bila bertemu dgn sang murabbi, usrahmate dan sebagainya..
Di Tarbiyyah, bersama bulatan gembira adalah sgt manis..
MasyaAllah..


Betapa hati ini.. Ya Allah tak terkata.. Hanya Allah SWT je yang tahu...
Ya,semua orang buat salah dan silap.. Jahil dan sebagainya..
Tetapi kalau Allah dah nak bgi hidayah,Dia yang tetapkan...
Walau banyak kali pun Murabbi tu cuba nak tarik Mad'u/ Mutarabbi ,kalau Allah tak bgi mmg taknya..
Firman Allah SWT:

“Sesungguhnya kamu tidak akan dapat memberi petunjuk kepada orang yang kamu kasihi, tetapi Allahlah memberi petunjuk kepada orang yang dikehendaki-Nya, dan Allah lebih mengetahui orang2 yang mahu menerima petunjuk.” (QS Al Qashash: 56).
InsyaAllah bila ada masa saya nak kongsikan sedikit pengalaman di tarbiah..



Terima kasih kerana sudi membaca..



reached more than 30000!
20120519 • 20:00 • 0 comments


thank you to the visitor that i reached more than 30000view
that is i want to achieve XD
gomawo yerumun!! arigatou ne minna san! 

Labels:


im out~
20120512 • 20:38 • 0 comments

today 12/05/2012 
i went hang out with my friend/eonni  to cinema to watch Avenger at Berjaya Times Square XD


my comment is  : i like this movie ~ especially iron man and hulk XD LOL

then my eonni treat me to eat Big Apple's donut at Low Yat !
aww,thanks eonni love you so much !
it was delicious! oishii ne ~


thank you again eonni! khamsahamida ^^

Labels: , , ,


text from me ~
20120506 • 21:27 • 0 comments

okay , today it was a great day to me because i met my best friend eka :)
her youngest auntie was married .

i'm so sorry that i can't be with you for long time on your party . gomen ne >.<

then , after i went home,  like the others day
i opened my twitter acc but i felt so bored then take pictures : 

with my headphone




p/s: actually i dont know what to update OTL 

Labels: ,


when girls got haircuts
20120401 • 09:11 • 0 comments


p/s : its always happen to me.
girls,dont you felt the same too ? :)

Labels: ,


finally~
20120331 • 03:55 • 0 comments

finally i'd change  my blog skin!!
i hope you re satisfied with it !
comment me if this blog were not good.

komapsumnida
im really really tired >.<
its already 2:53am but im still not sleep yet
after post this i ll sleep
so byebye ! Annyeong~

Labels: , ,


watching yoochun's new drama
20120324 • 21:01 • 0 comments

bcause im too bored 
(recently i at my sister's house)
i watch Rooftop Prince.
its cast :
Yoochun and Han Ji Min


i watch 1 and 2 episodes only.
this is bcause this is new aired drama..
i recommended you to watch it!
its funny :)

this is the link :

Labels: , ,


acapella collection of DBSK
20120311 • 00:47 • 0 comments

actually i forgot to post this video
i want to post this vid long time ago , about 2 years ago..
i hope you enjoy it
that is why i like them, they re the best korean group ever :P


Labels: ,


i really want to write a novel
• 00:28 • 0 comments


do you ever think to make a novel about yourself?
actually since i was child i really want to write a novel about me , my family 
and life as me..
but the thing is, i'm really busy and don't have any laptop that belongs to me..
if i got i-pad, 
everyday and every night i ll write it.
haha
i hope i can do it in the future :)
so i can share with you LIFE AS ME



new year celebrate with sad movie :'(
20120101 • 01:00 • 0 comments

this night i watch a movie which its cast is Ueto Aya and Koide Keisuke.
this movie is actually from a true story based on a novel .
its title is : Ai Wa Mieru


Synopsis:
Tatematsu Juri(Ueto Aya), blind since birth, is strongly determined to live life on her own terms in the world of music that she loves. Things begin to change for her when she meets Kaneda Kouta(Koide Keisuke), a musician who, it turns out, is also blind. As their relationship develops, Juri's passion for both Kouta and music will ultimately change her life.


p/s: this movie is quite nice, i recommended you to watch it :)

Labels: , , ,


morning all !
20111225 • 09:59 • 0 comments



good morning to all the viewer and the readers :)
its morning at my country ( 9.00 am )
i ate breakfast already .
i didnt cook for breakfast today . i only ate biscuits and oat :)
this noon , i will go to work >.<
aigoooooo , i feel so so LAZY !
i need off day , but i cant !

p/s: i work to get money for getting car license :P

Labels:


20111210 • 10:50 • 0 comments





Labels: , , ,


i love my brother
• 02:45 • 0 comments

 i love my brother 
this is because he keep supporting me and take care of me.
if i have any problem , i ll ask for his advice 
he always said that ,
NEVER GIVE UP and LOOK FORWARDS
and also APPRECIATE what we got , ALL HAPPEN are ALLAH's wills
im glad that i have such brother :)
and to the viewer , be glad that u have brother
and APPRECIATE it


this is my brother :)

you afraid of me ? =.=
• 02:37 • 0 comments

the reason you shouldnt afraid to me :

  • im small
  • im weak person
  • im not the type who always angry
  • i dont like to be an enemy to anybody
  • you re the one who i scare of. 

wish you were here, beside me
20111206 • 21:56 • 0 comments

i always pray that you will beside me and take care of me
but it is IMPOSSIBLE.

Labels: ,


• 21:53 • 0 comments


Labels:


20111204 • 23:37 • 0 comments

smile in face , but in heart full of sadness , suffering and regretful

i need someone
• 23:31 • 0 comments

yeah , when i post this " i need someone "
u must think that i need someone who is special rite ?
yeah of course ,
but i want someone that love and care of me
im not talking about boyfriend..
actually i want friends who can take care of me , love me and make me happy.
who also can hug me , and make me forget all the sadness and bring happiness.
i hope i can get someone who can make me happy :)

Labels: ,


Why did this disease choose me?
• 23:26 • 0 comments


why did this disease choose me ?
im suffering a lot.
since i was a child , i got sick.
Even now , im 17 already
im still suffering and suffered.
i know , all of my family members ask me to be patient ,
but will you able to be patient all the time?
you re different from me!
you cant understand if you re just listening !
LIFE is totally SUCK!
life is not easy as YOU think.

Labels: ,


this is the way i am -,-
• 11:07 • 0 comments

yeah actually there is alot of words that i want to say out of my silence 
but , i cant.

that happen to me too , pretend normal like you re nobody.
hmmm..

\
yeah ofcourse ! i like getting message you
but sometimes i hate it the way you message me
so SHORT . 

its like SPM , i forget what i learned , especially PHYSICS and BIOLOGY -,-





Labels: , ,


watch PUSS IN BOOTS
20111201 • 21:24 • 0 comments


today , 1 Dec , i watched puss in boots at KLCC (TGV cinema)
this movie quite funny!
especially when the cat say ouhhh *
haha
if u watch u can understand what im talking about . 
this movie is suitable for kids .LOL
mybe next week i ll watch twilight saga part 1.



Labels: , ,


im free !! ♥
20111130 • 21:18 • 0 comments

yeah ! today is the last day im doing my exam ,(biology paper) SPM!!!!!!!
yabedabedooooooooo!
now its time to enjoy !!!
tomorrow i ll hang out with my sister
and this friday i need to give back our form5 textbook !>.<
im feel lazy.. LOL
then hang out with my friend ! 
mybe at Pavi or TS X)




Labels: , ,


never give up !
20111127 • 08:07 • 0 comments



yeah ,when you feel down or feel sad or do something mistake , dont ever give up or regret !
just stand up ! and learn from your past! :)

Labels: ,


• 08:05 • 0 comments


yeah that's right.

Labels: , ,


i like blogger than facebook ♥
• 02:29 • 0 comments

i prefer blogger than facebook
and what about you? :)

Labels: ,


cute doodles
• 02:18 • 0 comments









Labels: , ,


fever and fever =.=
20111126 • 17:16 • 0 comments




first week i had my exam i got fever,stomachache,vomit and more !
and now , i got fever again ! 
im gonna take Chemistry and Biology paper this tuesday and wednesday.
why did this happen to me?
aigooooooooooo!
why i had this bad luck for SPM exam?
=,=

Labels: , ,


SPM candidate and almost finish !
20111125 • 07:21 • 0 comments


actually i'm SPM candidate for this year !
i forget to tell you about it..
im busy with school recently.
OMO ! 
like a hell i answered it
SO HARD , especially additional mathematics and physic.
now im waiting for CHEMISTRY and BIOLOGY paper!
i hope i can get successful mark in SPM >.<
wish for me okay everyone !

p/s:dont ever think that SPM is a simple thing,it is actually for future planning . okay,.im really really regret now ,because im not studying like the others like the ALPHANIAN.lol





Labels: , ,


• 05:54 • 0 comments


Rice is just an everyday fact of life for me. I can’t imagine NOT eating it with a meal.
unless  we talk about a noodle or other food. haha

Labels:


colors in korean
• 05:30 • 0 comments


              
                              
              
         







Labels: , , ,









SOME WORDS!

Assalammualaikum , welcome to my blog! my name is Aliah or call me Lee Ya!Dont shy to read my blog. you re welcome to read it !♥
Profile
Stuff
Tagboard
Twitter
Rewind